Hampshire Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2024/2025
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION 3 [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 26-Sep-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 2 Fair Oak 3 Lost
10
17
Wednesday 27-Sep-2023 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 IOW 3 Won
17
9
Thursday 28-Sep-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 2 Seacourt Lost
8
16
Monday 02-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Avenue 2 Lost
11
16
Tuesday 03-Oct-2023 19:30 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Lost
5
19
Thursday 05-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 2 Alton Academy 2 Won
18
5
Thursday 05-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Seacourt Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
15
6
Sunday 08-Oct-2023 18:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Avenue 2 Lost
11
19
Wednesday 11-Oct-2023 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Fair Oak 3 Won
17
8
Wednesday 11-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 IOW 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lost
7
12
M*
Thursday 12-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Seacourt Trojans 6 Lost
4
17
Sunday 15-Oct-2023 18:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Fair Oak 3 Won
18
4
Tuesday 17-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Avenue 2 Won
18
5
Wednesday 18-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 IOW 3 Fair Oak 3 Won
19
9
Thursday 19-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Seacourt Alton Academy 2 Lost
9
14
Monday 23-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Winchester 6 Won
15
7
Tuesday 24-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 IOW 3 Won
20
1
Sunday 29-Oct-2023 18:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lee-on-Solent 3 Lost
7
18
Tuesday 31-Oct-2023 19:30 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Seacourt Won
14
7
Tuesday 31-Oct-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Alton Academy 2 Won
20
2
Thursday 02-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 2 IOW 3 Won
20
1
Monday 06-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lost
10
15
U
Tuesday 14-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 2 IOW 3 Won
19
6
A*
Thursday 16-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 2 Winchester 6 Won
17
6
Monday 20-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 2 Winchester 6 Won
17
6
Tuesday 21-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Winchester 6 Won
17
3
Wednesday 22-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 IOW 3 Trojans 6 Won
16
10
A*
Sunday 26-Nov-2023 18:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Alton Academy 2 Won
16
8
Tuesday 28-Nov-2023 19:30 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Avenue 2 Won
16
10
Tuesday 28-Nov-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Trojans 6 Lost
11
17
U
Wednesday 29-Nov-2023 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Seacourt Lost
8
19
Tuesday 05-Dec-2023 19:30 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Trojans 6 Won
17
6
Wednesday 13-Dec-2023 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
20
6
Wednesday 13-Dec-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 IOW 3 Seacourt Won
17
4
Thursday 21-Dec-2023 19:00 DIVISION 3 Seacourt Lee-on-Solent 3 Lost
6
15
Tuesday 09-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
15
6
Wednesday 10-Jan-2024 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Alton Academy 2 Won
17
5
Thursday 11-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 2 Trojans 6 Won
18
5
U
Thursday 11-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Seacourt Fair Oak 3 Won
15
6
Monday 15-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 2 Trojans 6 Won
15
9
Wednesday 17-Jan-2024 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
16
9
Wednesday 17-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 IOW 3 Alton Academy 2 Lost
8
15
Thursday 18-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 2 Fair Oak 3 Won
16
10
Sunday 21-Jan-2024 18:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Seacourt Won
16
6
A
Thursday 25-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lost
10
17
Thursday 25-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Seacourt IOW 3 Won
18
7
Tuesday 30-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Fair Oak 3 Won
20
3
Tuesday 30-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lost
7
17
Wednesday 31-Jan-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 IOW 3 Avenue 2 Lost
5
17
Sunday 04-Feb-2024 18:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Winchester 6 Won
17
7
Monday 05-Feb-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Seacourt Won
18
4
Tuesday 06-Feb-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 2 Avenue 2 Lost
2
20
Wednesday 07-Feb-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 IOW 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Lost
5
17
Thursday 08-Feb-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Seacourt Winchester 6 Lost
6
18
Thursday 15-Feb-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 IOW 3 Won
20
6
Sunday 18-Feb-2024 18:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 IOW 3 Won
20
0
Wednesday 21-Feb-2024 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Trojans 6 Won
16
8
Tuesday 27-Feb-2024 19:30 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Winchester 6 Won
15
6
Tuesday 27-Feb-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 2 Lee-on-Solent 3 Lost
1
19
M*
Thursday 29-Feb-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Seacourt Avenue 2 Lost
8
15
Sunday 03-Mar-2024 18:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Trojans 6 Lost
6
19
U
Tuesday 05-Mar-2024 19:30 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Alton Academy 2 Won
19
5
Wednesday 06-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 IOW 3 Winchester 6 Lost
8
16
Thursday 07-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 2 Lee-on-Solent 3 Lost
7
16
Monday 11-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Alton Academy 2 Won
20
6
Tuesday 12-Mar-2024 19:30 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 IOW 3 Won
17
8
Tuesday 12-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Seacourt Won
18
6
Monday 18-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Fair Oak 3 Won
17
5
U
Monday 25-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Lee-on-Solent 3 Lost
10
16
U
Tuesday 26-Mar-2024 19:30 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
15
8
Tuesday 26-Mar-2024 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 2 Seacourt Lost
9
16
Wednesday 27-Mar-2024 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Avenue 2 Won
18
6
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]