Hampshire Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2021/2022
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for All Divisions [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 13-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Alton Academy 1 Won
18
6
Monday 13-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 West Hants Lost
6
18
Tuesday 14-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 Seacourt Lost
7
14
A*
Tuesday 14-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Avenue 2
Tuesday 14-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Nuffield Health Won
14
8
Wednesday 15-Sep-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Trojans 2 Won
20
6
Wednesday 15-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Winchester 4 Won
20
2
Wednesday 15-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Petersfield 2 Lost
9
18
Wednesday 15-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 Romsey LC Lost
10
15
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Abshot 1 Lost
8
14
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Trojans 5 Lost
6
17
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Wykeham Exiles 2
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Winchester 2 Won
20
3
Thursday 16-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Trojans 3 Won
17
6
Friday 17-Sep-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Chichester 1 Won
16
8
Friday 17-Sep-2021 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Avenue 2
Sunday 19-Sep-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Winchester 3
Sunday 19-Sep-2021 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Totton 1
Monday 20-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Alverstoke
Monday 20-Sep-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Trojans 2
Monday 20-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Fair Oak 1
Tuesday 21-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Five Rivers 1
Tuesday 21-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Petersfield 3
Tuesday 21-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Chichester 3
Tuesday 21-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Winchester 3
Wednesday 22-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Fair Oak 2
Wednesday 22-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Petersfield 1
Wednesday 22-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Nuffield Health
Wednesday 22-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Trojans 4
Thursday 23-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Winchester 1
Thursday 23-Sep-2021 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 IOW 1
Friday 24-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Chichester 3
Friday 24-Sep-2021 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Wykeham Exiles 3
Sunday 26-Sep-2021 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Trojans 1
Monday 27-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Lee-on-Solent 2
Tuesday 28-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Winchester 1
Tuesday 28-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Chichester 2
Tuesday 28-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Petersfield 1
Tuesday 28-Sep-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 West Hants
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Winchester 2
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Wykeham Exiles 2
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 SportsDirect Fitness
Wednesday 29-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 Avenue 4
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Lee-on-Solent 2
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Five Rivers 3
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 Seacourt
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Winchester 3
Thursday 30-Sep-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Five Rivers 2
Friday 01-Oct-2021 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Petersfield 2
Friday 01-Oct-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 West Hants
Friday 01-Oct-2021 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Trojans 4
Sunday 03-Oct-2021 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Lee-on-Solent 3
Monday 04-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Five Rivers 2
Tuesday 05-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Winchester 5
Tuesday 05-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Trojans 4
Tuesday 05-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Petersfield 2
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Wykeham Exiles 3
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Trojans 3
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Fair Oak 3
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 Wykeham Exiles 4
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Alverstoke
Wednesday 06-Oct-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Winchester 2
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Avenue 3
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Five Rivers 1
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 Winchester 7
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 IOW 2
Thursday 07-Oct-2021 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Trojans 2
Sunday 10-Oct-2021 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Nuffield Health
Monday 11-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Totton 1
Monday 11-Oct-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Monday 11-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 IOW 2
Tuesday 12-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 S'ton University 3
Tuesday 12-Oct-2021 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Chichester 3
Tuesday 12-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Seacourt
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Romsey LC
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Abshot 1
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Totton 2
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Five Rivers 2
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Avenue 3
Wednesday 13-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Alton Academy 2
Thursday 14-Oct-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Fair Oak 2
Thursday 14-Oct-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Chichester 1
Thursday 14-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 David Lloyd S'ton
Thursday 14-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Winchester 4
Friday 15-Oct-2021 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Trojans 5
Sunday 17-Oct-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Petersfield 1
Sunday 17-Oct-2021 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 S'ton University 1
Monday 18-Oct-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 IOW 1
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 Totton 3
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Alverstoke
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Winchester 5
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Lee-on-Solent 1
Tuesday 19-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Five Rivers 3
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 IOW 3
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 P'mouth University
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 Alton Academy 2
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Lee-on-Solent 3
Wednesday 20-Oct-2021 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Five Rivers 1
Thursday 21-Oct-2021 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Winchester 7
Thursday 21-Oct-2021 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Trojans 1
Friday 22-Oct-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Lee-on-Solent 1
Monday 25-Oct-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Lee-on-Solent 2
Tuesday 26-Oct-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 IOW 1
Tuesday 26-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Winchester 3
Wednesday 27-Oct-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Totton 1
Wednesday 27-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC SportsDirect Fitness
Wednesday 27-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 S'ton University 2
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Five Rivers 3
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Nuffield Health
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Fair Oak 1
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Winchester 6
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 S'ton University 3
Thursday 28-Oct-2021 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Avenue 1
Monday 01-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Chichester 3
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Fair Oak 2
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Wykeham Exiles 2
Tuesday 02-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Abshot 2
Wednesday 03-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Wykeham Exiles 4
Wednesday 03-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 S'ton University 1
Wednesday 03-Nov-2021 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Winchester 1
Wednesday 03-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Winchester 5
Wednesday 03-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC S'ton University 2
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Alton Academy 1
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 David Lloyd S'ton
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 Fair Oak 3
Thursday 04-Nov-2021 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Lee-on-Solent 1
Sunday 07-Nov-2021 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Winchester 6
Monday 08-Nov-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Avenue 1
Monday 08-Nov-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Abshot 1
Tuesday 09-Nov-2021 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 IOW 2
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Abshot 2
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Chichester 2
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Five Rivers 2
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Lee-on-Solent 3
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Totton 2
Wednesday 10-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 P'mouth University
Thursday 11-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Petersfield 2
Thursday 11-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Alton Academy 1
Sunday 14-Nov-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 S'ton University 1
Sunday 14-Nov-2021 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Trojans 4
Sunday 14-Nov-2021 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Winchester 1
Monday 15-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Avenue 2
Tuesday 16-Nov-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Trojans 1
Tuesday 16-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 David Lloyd S'ton
Tuesday 16-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 IOW 3
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Avenue 4
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Petersfield 1
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness P'mouth University
Wednesday 17-Nov-2021 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Chichester 1
Thursday 18-Nov-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Fair Oak 1
Thursday 18-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 Totton 3
Monday 22-Nov-2021 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Wykeham Exiles 3
Monday 22-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 P'mouth University
Tuesday 23-Nov-2021 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Trojans 3
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 SportsDirect Fitness
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Trojans 5
Wednesday 24-Nov-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Avenue 1
Thursday 25-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt S'ton University 3
Thursday 25-Nov-2021 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Five Rivers 1
Thursday 25-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC P'mouth University
Friday 26-Nov-2021 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Avenue 3
Friday 26-Nov-2021 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Totton 1
Sunday 28-Nov-2021 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 IOW 3
Tuesday 30-Nov-2021 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Winchester 4
Tuesday 30-Nov-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Abshot 2
Wednesday 01-Dec-2021 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Wykeham Exiles 4
Wednesday 01-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 Alton Academy 2
Wednesday 01-Dec-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Lee-on-Solent 2
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Trojans 2
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 S'ton University 3
Thursday 02-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Avenue 4
Sunday 05-Dec-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 IOW 2
Sunday 05-Dec-2021 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Trojans 3
Tuesday 07-Dec-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Winchester 2
Tuesday 07-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Winchester 6
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Alton Academy 2
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 IOW 1
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Chichester 2
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Seacourt
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness S'ton University 2
Wednesday 08-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Five Rivers 3
Thursday 09-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Trojans 5
Thursday 09-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 P'mouth University
Sunday 12-Dec-2021 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Five Rivers 2
Sunday 12-Dec-2021 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Fair Oak 1
Monday 13-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 S'ton University 1
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 West Hants
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Fair Oak 3
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Wykeham Exiles 3
Tuesday 14-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Avenue 2
Wednesday 15-Dec-2021 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Chichester 3
Wednesday 15-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 SportsDirect Fitness
Wednesday 15-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 Romsey LC
Thursday 16-Dec-2021 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Trojans 1
Thursday 16-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 David Lloyd S'ton
Thursday 16-Dec-2021 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt Petersfield 3
Thursday 16-Dec-2021 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Wednesday 05-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Alton Academy 1
Thursday 06-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Winchester 6
Friday 07-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Winchester 4
Monday 10-Jan-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Chichester 1
Monday 10-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Wykeham Exiles 2
Tuesday 11-Jan-2022 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Five Rivers 2
Tuesday 11-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Totton 1
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 P'mouth University
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 IOW 1
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Romsey LC
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Winchester 3
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Totton 2
Wednesday 12-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Abshot 2
Thursday 13-Jan-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Chichester 2
Thursday 13-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Five Rivers 3
Thursday 13-Jan-2022 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Petersfield 3
Thursday 13-Jan-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 West Hants
Friday 14-Jan-2022 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Alton Academy 1
Friday 14-Jan-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Five Rivers 1
Sunday 16-Jan-2022 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Winchester 5
Sunday 16-Jan-2022 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Avenue 3
Monday 17-Jan-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Winchester 2
Monday 17-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Winchester 3
Tuesday 18-Jan-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Chichester 1
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Alverstoke
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Abshot 1
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Trojans 5
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Totton 3
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Romsey LC
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Trojans 1
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Wykeham Exiles 3
Wednesday 19-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 Avenue 4
Thursday 20-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Nuffield Health
Thursday 20-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Petersfield 2
Thursday 20-Jan-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Winchester 4
Thursday 20-Jan-2022 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Lee-on-Solent 2
Sunday 23-Jan-2022 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Wykeham Exiles 2
Monday 24-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Abshot 2
Monday 24-Jan-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Lee-on-Solent 1
Tuesday 25-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Alverstoke
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Lee-on-Solent 2
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Trojans 3
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Wykeham Exiles 1
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Avenue 2
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Abshot 1
Wednesday 26-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 Totton 2
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Lee-on-Solent 3
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 Fair Oak 3
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt David Lloyd S'ton
Thursday 27-Jan-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Petersfield 1
Friday 28-Jan-2022 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Winchester 6
Friday 28-Jan-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Winchester 1
Sunday 30-Jan-2022 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Chichester 3
Sunday 30-Jan-2022 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Alverstoke
Sunday 30-Jan-2022 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Chichester 1
Monday 31-Jan-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Abshot 1
Tuesday 01-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 IOW 3
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Trojans 4
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Trojans 2
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 S'ton University 1
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Alton Academy 1
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 S'ton University 2
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Avenue 3
Wednesday 02-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Avenue 4
Thursday 03-Feb-2022 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Fair Oak 3
Thursday 03-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Totton 3 Petersfield 3
Thursday 03-Feb-2022 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Fair Oak 2
Sunday 06-Feb-2022 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Abshot 2
Sunday 06-Feb-2022 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Petersfield 2
Monday 07-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Avenue 1
Tuesday 08-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 S'ton University 1
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 S'ton University 2
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Chichester 3
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 Totton 2
Wednesday 09-Feb-2022 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Lee-on-Solent 1
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 IOW 1
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Five Rivers 1
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 Winchester 7
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt Totton 3
Thursday 10-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Alton Academy 2
Friday 11-Feb-2022 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Five Rivers 3
Friday 11-Feb-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Trojans 1
Friday 11-Feb-2022 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Winchester 5
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 David Lloyd S'ton
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Petersfield 1
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 S'ton University 3
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Lee-on-Solent 2
Tuesday 15-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Winchester 4
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Totton 1
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Five Rivers 3
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 S'ton University 2
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Fair Oak 2
Wednesday 16-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 Wykeham Exiles 4
Thursday 17-Feb-2022 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 West Hants
Thursday 17-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Wykeham Exiles 2
Sunday 20-Feb-2022 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Winchester 3
Monday 21-Feb-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 IOW 3
Tuesday 22-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Trojans 4
Tuesday 22-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 IOW 2
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 SportsDirect Fitness
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Winchester 7
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Trojans 2
Wednesday 23-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Totton 2
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Lee-on-Solent 3
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Winchester 2
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Fair Oak 1
Thursday 24-Feb-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 S'ton University 1
Friday 25-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Trojans 5
Friday 25-Feb-2022 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Abshot 2
Monday 28-Feb-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Fair Oak 2
Monday 28-Feb-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Winchester 4
Tuesday 01-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 Winchester 7
Tuesday 01-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Trojans 3 Five Rivers 2
Tuesday 01-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Wykeham Exiles 3
Tuesday 01-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Trojans 5
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Totton 2
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Winchester 2
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Wykeham Exiles 4
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Fair Oak 1
Wednesday 02-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Romsey LC
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 3 Seacourt
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Abshot 1
Thursday 03-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 S'ton University 1
Sunday 06-Mar-2022 18:00 DIVISION 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Avenue 2
Sunday 06-Mar-2022 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Monday 07-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Trojans 4
Monday 07-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Winchester 1
Monday 07-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 1 Petersfield 1 Trojans 3
Tuesday 08-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Wykeham Exiles 2
Tuesday 08-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Totton 3
Tuesday 08-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Totton 1
Tuesday 08-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Avenue 3
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Avenue 1
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 2 Alton Academy 2
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 IOW 2
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton S'ton University 3
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness Avenue 4
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 2 Romsey LC
Wednesday 09-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University Wykeham Exiles 4
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Petersfield 2
Thursday 10-Mar-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Trojans 3
Friday 11-Mar-2022 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health Lee-on-Solent 3
Sunday 13-Mar-2022 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Winchester 4
Sunday 13-Mar-2022 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Petersfield 1
Tuesday 15-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 3 Petersfield 3
Tuesday 15-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Fair Oak 1
Tuesday 15-Mar-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Trojans 2
Wednesday 16-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Winchester 5
Wednesday 16-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Wykeham Exiles 2
Wednesday 16-Mar-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP IOW 1 Chichester 2
Wednesday 16-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Wykeham Exiles 4
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Seacourt
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Nuffield Health
Thursday 17-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University S'ton University 2
Friday 18-Mar-2022 19:40 DIVISION 2 Alverstoke IOW 3
Sunday 20-Mar-2022 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 IOW 2
Monday 21-Mar-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 IOW 1
Monday 21-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Five Rivers 1
Tuesday 22-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 1 S'ton University 1 Winchester 3
Tuesday 22-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Avenue 2
Tuesday 22-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Wykeham Exiles 3
Wednesday 23-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Nuffield Health
Wednesday 23-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Alton Academy 2
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Winchester 6
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 3 Totton 3
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Lee-on-Solent 1
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Chichester 1
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Chichester 3
Thursday 24-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 P'mouth University SportsDirect Fitness
Sunday 27-Mar-2022 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Trojans 3
Sunday 27-Mar-2022 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 West Hants
Monday 28-Mar-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Chichester 2
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Avenue 1
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 IOW 3
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Winchester 5
Tuesday 29-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Lee-on-Solent 3
Wednesday 30-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Petersfield 3
Thursday 31-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Trojans 5 Avenue 3
Thursday 31-Mar-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt Winchester 7
Thursday 31-Mar-2022 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Winchester 1
Thursday 31-Mar-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Petersfield 1
Friday 01-Apr-2022 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Sunday 03-Apr-2022 18:15 DIVISION 3 Five Rivers 3 Alton Academy 1
Monday 04-Apr-2022 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Fair Oak 2
Monday 04-Apr-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Chichester 2
Tuesday 05-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 2 Trojans 4 Alverstoke
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent 2 Avenue 1
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 IOW 2
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Wykeham Exiles 4 Avenue 4
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 3 Petersfield 2 Winchester 6
Wednesday 06-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 4 Alton Academy 2 SportsDirect Fitness
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Trojans 1
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:00 DIVISION 5 Seacourt Fair Oak 3
Thursday 07-Apr-2022 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Five Rivers 2
Sunday 10-Apr-2022 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Lee-on-Solent 1
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]